Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

Amity Track Club

Click here to edit subtitle

Results & Stats

May 7, 2016 Results...
F 10U Shot put 1 Swift Taylor Salem Track Club 17' 0.5" Final
F 10U Shot put 2 Jones Kyla Amity Track Club 14' 9" Final
F 10U Shot put 3 Jones Kira Amity Track Club 12' 1" Final
F 10U Shot put 4 Milton McKenzie Sherwood Track Club 11' 10.5" Final
M 10U Shot put 1 Lounsbury Noah Salem Track Club 18' 9.5" Final
M 10U Shot put 2 Gray Kylan Thurston Field and Track 16' 10.5" Final
F 11-12 Shot put 1 Gonzales Shaylee Sherwood Track Club 25' 2.5" Final
F 11-12 Shot put 2 Katahdin Sonia Mustang Track 21' 3" Final
M 11-12 Shot put 1 Clawson Ian Salem Track Club 26' 10" Final
M 11-12 Shot put 2 Haase Andrew Valley Velocity 25' 2.5" Final
M 11-12 Shot put 3 Swift Carson Salem Track Club 24' 7" Final
M 11-12 Shot put 4 Washburn Sam Super Throwers Track Club 19' 1" Final
M 11-12 Shot put 5 Lake Thomas McMinnville Track Club 17' 3.5" Final
F 13-14 Shot put 1 McCarrell Sydney unattached 37' 7" Final
F 13-14 Shot put 2 Chirgwin Anessa Super Throwers Track Club 34' 0.5" Final
F 13-14 Shot put 3 Krenk Zoey unattached 27' 2" Final
F 13-14 Shot put 4 Theel Shyla Mustang Track 25' 1" Final
F 13-14 Shot put 5 Mager Grace Super Throwers Track Club 22' 7.5" Final
F 13-14 Shot put 6 Stearns Riley Amity Track Club ND Final
M 13-14 Shot put 1 Nizich Joseph Super Throwers Track Club 39' 5.5" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 2 Hayes Benjamin Amity Track Club 39' 4" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 3 Paul Aiden unattached 35' 7.5" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 4 Clubertson Noah Sherwood Track Club 34' 5.5" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 5 Katahdin Arthur Mustang Track 27' 11.5" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 6 Hernandez Diego unattached 26' 8" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 7 Agresta Jacob Team Oregon USA 26' 5" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 8 Washburn Logan Super Throwers Track Club 22' 4" Final
M 13-14 Shot put 9 Bales Andrew McMinnville Track Club 11' 8" Final
F 15-16 Shot put 1 Morrow Gabrielle unattached 30' 7" Final
F 15-16 Shot put 2 Safranski Bekah Amity High School 24' 5.5" Final
M 15-16 Shot put 1 Turnidge Curtis Amity High School 35' 11" Final
M 15-16 Shot put 2 Gray Jaydan Thurston Field and Track 35' 7" Final
M 15-16 Shot put 3 Parr Tyler Amity High School 33' 5.5" Final
F 17-18 Shot put 1 McShane Lindsay Amity Track Club 41' 5" Final
F 17-18 Shot put 2 Worthington Maddie Amity High School 29' 6.5" Final
F 17-18 Shot put 3 Maples Emily Amity Track Club 26' 2" Final
F 17-18 Shot put 4 Jacobo-Safranski Bailie Amity High School 24' 0.5" Final
M 17-18 Shot put 1 Bishop Geoffrey McMinnville Track Club 39' 7" Final
F 10U Discus 1 Swift Taylor Salem Track Club 28' 7" Final
M 10U Discus 1 Lounsbury Noah Salem Track Club 44' 6" Final
F 11-12 Discus 1 Gonzales Shaylee Sherwood Track Club 54' 8" Final
F 11-12 Discus 2 Katahdin Sonia Mustang Track 49' 6" Final
M 11-12 Discus 1 Milton Austin Sherwood Track Club 64' 9" Final
M 11-12 Discus 2 Clawson Ian Salem Track Club 62' 7" Final
M 11-12 Discus 3 Swift Carson Salem Track Club 55' 6" Final
M 11-12 Discus 4 Haase Andrew Valley Velocity 53' 11" Final
M 11-12 Discus 5 Washburn Sam Super Throwers Track Club 43' 8" Final
M 11-12 Discus 6 Lake Thomas McMinnville Track Club 38' 10" Final
M 11-12 Discus 7 Pederson Evan Sherwood Track Club 31' 4" Final
F 13-14 Discus 1 McCarrell Sydney unattached 114' 8" Final
F 13-14 Discus 2 Chirgwin Anessa Super Throwers Track Club 104' 6" Final
F 13-14 Discus 3 Krenk Zoey unattached 80' 6" Final
F 13-14 Discus 4 Stearns Riley Amity Track Club 60' 8" Final
F 13-14 Discus 5 Clark Audrey Amity Track Club 59' 11" Final
F 13-14 Discus 6 Theel Shyla Mustang Track 58' 9" Final
F 13-14 Discus 7 Mager Grace Super Throwers Track Club 50' 3" Final
M 13-14 Discus 1 Hayes Benjamin Amity Track Club 123' 10" Final
M 13-14 Discus 2 Hernandez Diego unattached 115' 2" Final
M 13-14 Discus 3 Paul Aiden unattached 115' 2" Final
M 13-14 Discus 4 Culbertson Noah Sherwood Track Club 113' 5" Final
M 13-14 Discus 5 Nizich Joseph Super Throwers Track Club 109' 6" Final
M 13-14 Discus 6 Katahdin Arthur Mustang Track 96' 6" Final
M 13-14 Discus 7 Agresta Jacob Team Oregon USA 76' 7" Final
M 13-14 Discus 8 Washburn Logan Super Throwers Track Club 57' 9" Final
F 15-16 Discus 1 Morrow Gabrielle unattached 73' 1" Final
F 15-16 Discus 2 Safranski Bekah Amity High School 52' 6" Final
F 15-16 Discus 3 Kraemer Amy Amity Track Club 41' 8" Final
M 15-16 Discus 1 Turnidge Curtis Amity High School 115' 6" Final
M 15-16 Discus 2 Gray Jaydan Thurston Field and Track 106' 9" Final
M 15-16 Discus 3 Parr Tyler Amity High School 97' 2" Final
F 17-18 Discus 1 McShane Lindsay Amity Track Club 127' 10" Final
F 17-18 Discus 2 Worthington Maddie Amity High School 94' 2" Final
F 17-18 Discus 3 Jacobo-Safranski Bailie Amity High School 81' 1" Final
F 17-18 Discus 4 Maples Emily Amity Track Club 77' 3" Final
M 17-18 Discus 1 Bishop Geoffrey McMinnville Track Club 121' 4" Final
F 10U TurboJav 1 Milton McKenzie Sherwood Track Club 60' 11" Final
F 10U TurboJav 2 Jones Kyla Amity Track Club 45' 11" Final
F 10U TurboJav 3 Jones Kira Amity Track Club 28' 0" Final
F 10U TurboJav 4 Swift Taylor Salem Track Club 27' 1" Final
M 10U TurboJav 1 Milton Austin Sherwood Track Club 101' 7" Final
M 10U TurboJav 2 Gray Kylan Thurston Field and Track 69' 1" Final
M 10U TurboJav 3 Lounsbury Noah Salem Track Club 41' 9" Final
F 11-12 TurboJav 1 Gonzales Shaylee Sherwood Track Club 85' 1" Final
F 11-12 TurboJav 2 Katahdin Sonia Mustang Track 48' 3" Final
M 11-12 TurboJav 1 Swift Carson Salem Track Club 72' 7" Final
M 11-12 TurboJav 2 Haase Andrew Valley Velocity 70' 9" Final
M 11-12 TurboJav 3 Lake Thomas McMinnville Track Club 52' 4" Final
F 13-14 Javelin 1 Knott Ella Taft Middle School 86' 2" Final
F 13-14 Javelin 2 Mager Grace Super Throwers Track Club 63' 5" Final
F 13-14 Javelin 3 Stearns Riley Amity Track Club 59' 3" Final
F 13-14 Javelin 4 Clark Audrey Amity Track Club 44' 3" Final
M 13-14 Javelin 1 Nizich Joseph Super Throwers Track Club 189' 3" Final
M 13-14 Javelin 2 Krauel Asher Sherwood Track Club 131' 5" Final
M 13-14 Javelin 3 Hayes Benjamin Amity Track Club 112' 1" Final
M 13-14 Javelin 4 Katahdin Arthur Mustang Track 106' 4" Final
F 15-16 Javelin 1 Morrow Gabrielle unattached 73' 10" Final
F 15-16 Javelin 2 Safranski Bekah Amity High School 51' 8" Final
F 15-16 Javelin 3 Kraemer Amy Amity Track Club 49' 8" Final
M 15-16 Javelin 1 Gray Jaydan Thurston Field and Track 135' 5" Final
M 15-16 Javelin 2 Parr Tyler Amity High School 134' 1" Final
M 15-16 Javelin 3 Scott Mad Taft High School 132' 3" Final
F 17-18 Javelin 1 McShane Lindsay Amity Track Club 115' 8" Final
F 17-18 Javelin 2 Barrios Alexa Amity High School 91' 1" Final
F 17-18 Javelin 3 Jacobo-Safranski Bailie Amity High School 89' 9" Final
F 17-18 Javelin 4 Worthington Maddie Amity High School 88' 11" Final
F 17-18 Javelin 5 Maples Emily Amity Track Club 88' 8" Final
M Masters Javelin 1 Halley Scott unattached 212' 6" Final
F 13-14 High Jump 1 Foshay Dejah Amity Track Club 4' 4" Final
M 13-14 High Jump 1 Hayes Benjamin Amity Track Club 4' 6" Final
M 15-16 High Jump 1 Nelson Jaycen Amity High School 5' 8" Final
M 15-16 High Jump 2 Smith Trevor Amity Track Club 5' 6" Final
F 13-14 Long Jump 1 Foshay Dejah Amity Track Club 13' 1" Final
F 15-16 Long Jump 1 Yermakov Larisa unattached 15' 6" Final
F 15-16 Long Jump 2 McMullen Kathryn Amity High School 13' 9.5" Final
F 15-16 Long Jump 3 Kraemer Amy Amity Track Club ND Final
M 15-16 Long Jump 1 Nelson Jaycen Amity High School 17' 8" Final
M 15-16 Long Jump 2 Smith Trevor Amity Track Club 15' 11.5" Final
F 17-18 Long Jump 1 Davis Shelby Amity High School 12' 8" Final
F 17-18 Long Jump 2 Davis Tianna Amity High School 11' 11" Final
M Masters Long Jump 1 Yermakov Yuriy unattached 18' 6" Final
M 13-14 Triple Jum 1 Hayes Benjamin Amity Track Club 31' 9" Final
F 15-16 Triple Jump 1 Kraemer Amy Amity Track Club 33' 4" Final
F 15-16 Triple Jump 2 McMullen Kathryn Amity High School ND Final
F 15-16 Triple Jump 3 Yermakov Larisa unattached ND Final